Missouri Digital Heritage :: Collections :: Birth & Death Records Database :: Births & Stillbirths Search Results

Missouri Birth & Death Records Database

Births & Stillbirths Records Search

New Search
Record 51 thru 100 of 1030

Name of Child Place of Birth County Date of Birth Father's Name Mother's Name Mother's Maiden Name  
Not Provided Ray Co Ray Nov 11, 1883 Edgar Temple Catherine Temple Hogan Detail
Twin, Swanwich, MO Ray Nov 9, 1883 Henry C. Treadway Martha Treadway Cox Detail
Twin, Swanwich, MO Ray Nov 9, 1883 Henry C. Treadway Martha Treadway Cox Detail
William Payne Tackett Grape Grove Township Ray Dec 7, 1883 Andrew Jackson Tackett Julia Josephine Tackett Hayes Detail
Not Provided Grape Grove Township Ray Dec 28, 1883 David Thompson Isabella Thompson Bell Detail
Not Provided Richmond Township Ray Jan 2, 1884 Isacc Tunnage Anna Tunnage Edgar Detail
twins, Grape Grove Township Ray Dec 1, 1883 John O. Thompson Martha Thompson Cunningham Detail
Twins, Grape Grove Township Ray Dec 1, 1883 John O. Thompson Martha Thompson Cunningham Detail
Not Provided Hardin, MO Ray Nov ? 1883 Julio Tomas Lucinda Tomas Hill Detail
Not Provided Polk Township Ray Dec 19, 1883 John Taggart Susa Taggart Wyman Detail
James David Tunnell Taitsville Ray Jan 26, 1884 W. M. Tunnell Mary Rose Alpha Tunnell Gibson Detail
Not Provided MO Ray Feb 17, 1884 John Andrew Turner Ida Alice Turner Roadcap Detail
Not Provided Grape Grove Township Ray Feb 12, 1884 Henry Thomas A. Thomas Youngblood Detail
Not Provided Knoxville Township Ray Jan 21, 1884 Joseph Thompson Edda Thompson Tiffin Detail
Not Provided Ray Co, MO Ray April 4, 1884 James W. Taylor Mannie Taylor Woods Detail
Not Provided Poke Township Ray Sept 5, 1883 Francis Marion Allen Margaret Allen HiColett Detail
Not Provided Ray Emet D. Andrews Jennie Andrews MOntfort Detail
Not Provided Ray July 29, 1883 John Abbott Sopheronia Abbott Earny Detail
Susie May Martin Poke Township Ray Feb 21, 1883 James Arnote Fannie Martin Detail
Not Provided Knoxville Township Ray Oct 12, 1883 John Arnote Mary Arnote Detail
Martha Jane Alsup Ray Co Ray Nov 5, 1883 Joseph Alsup Catherine Alsup Fisher Detail
Maggie Dora Candon Township Ray Oct 20, 1883 Frankley Ashley Catherine Ashley Bell Detail
Not Provided Orick, MO Ray Dec 8, 1883 George W. Allen Mary Frank Allen Hull Detail
Not Provided Ray July 11, 1884 John Aulder Terisa Aulder Meyer Detail
Not Provided Ray Co, MO Ray Nov 20, 1883 Henry Alapaugh Maggie Alapaugh Pitman Detail
Not Provided Ray Co, MO Ray July 21, 1884 Richard Asbury Ella Asbury Detail
Not Provided Knoxville Township Ray Co MO Ray Jan 22, 1884 Anderson Arnote Mesisonri Arnote Burgess Detail
Not Provided Polk Township, Ray Co MO Ray Feb 6, 1884 Jepitha Allen Ada Allen Robinson Detail
Not Provided Richmond Township, Ray Co MO Ray May 17, 1884 William Akers ArMOnita Akers Smith Detail
Not Provided Ray Co, MO Ray April 27, 1884 William P. Albert Margaret Albert Sanders Detail
Not Provided Ray Co, MO Ray Feb 22, 1885 James Adams ? Adams Hawkins Detail
Not Provided Ray Co, MO Ray May 20, 1885 Henry Allspan Maggie Allspan Petree Detail
John M. Able Hallard Ray Feb 1, 1886 John J. Able Rebecca Able Owens Detail
Joshua Henry Ashley Camden Township, Ray Co MO Ray Charles F. Ashley Catherine Ashley Detail
Harry Allen Richmond, MO Ray Jan 26, 1887 John Allen Billie Allen Anderson Detail
Not Provided Richmond, MO Ray March 18, 1888 James Oatham Anderson Clara Estelle Anderson Marsh Detail
Not Provided Halland Ray Aug 14, 1883 William D. Baldridge Melissa Baldridge Hines Detail
Not Provided Warton, MO Ray July 28, 1883 Thomas J. Brown Clemmie C. Brown Rush Detail
Not Provided Ray Co Ray Sept 23, 1883 Arnold Bonns Sempta Bonns Carragen Detail
Not Provided Ray Co, MO Ray Oct 8, 1883 George Ballard Hedy Ballard Rayburn Detail
Not Provided Ray Co Ray Nov 3, 1883 Samuel G. Burgess Sallie Burgess Teagarden Detail
Not Provided Richmond Township Ray Nov 2, 1883 Louisa Brown Brown Detail
Not Provided GrapeCove, Township Ray Nov 24, 1883 Nancy Benson Benson Detail
Hardy Bailey Polk Township Ray Dec 3, 1883 Andrew J. Bailey Emma Caroline Bailey Colman Detail
Not Provided Crooked River Township Ray Dec 2, 1883 JaCob Brock Mary E. Brock Cunningham Detail
Not Provided Caldwell County Ray Sept 20, 1883 John Calhoun Baker Minnie Baker Cates Detail
Roxie Bowman Crooked River Township Ray Dec 16, 1883 JaCob B. Bowman Elizabeth Bowman Spitzer Detail
Harry Brumfield Millville Ray Nov 24, 1883 Edward W. Brumfield Mary E. Brumfield Haly Detail
SeyMOur Banister Ray Co Ray Nov 11, 1883 AMOs Banister Savannah Banister Coffman Detail
Not Provided Knoxville Township Ray Nov 14, 1880 Edward Vrooklin No first name Vrookelin Cramer Detail
New Search